Saison 2012-13 / Herren / WN Kreisliga 3 / 10. Spieltag / Schnittliste ( Gesamt )
Nr.SpielerKlubSpEWPEWP-ØHolzHolz-ØBest
1Ortmanns, KlausTuS Bega 098648,005829728,63788,00
2Müller, UlrichSV SW Ahle7476,714791684,43720,00
3Eke, FredTuS Falke Berlebeck8394,885354669,25721,00
4Wolter, FrankSV SW Ahle7395,574671667,29715,00
5Kirchner, MichaelaESV Minden6386,334081680,17710,00
6Bischof, SebastianTuS Bega 098374,635196649,50691,00
7Weibrecht, WolfgangSKC Heller Holz Herford7365,144650664,29697,00
8Brandt, Hans-JürgenTuS Falke Berlebeck8364,505235654,38698,00
9Schliebs, RainerSV SW Ahle5326,403349669,80726,00
10Weidlich, MichaelTuS Falke Berlebeck6325,333973662,17714,00
11Prenz, Joschua DariusESV Minden6315,173928654,67711,00
12Düstersiek, KlausTuS Spork Wendlinghausen5285,603208641,60674,00
13Schäfer, ChristianSKC Greste5275,403214642,80657,00
14Bertram, OliverTuS Bega 094266,502749687,25707,00
15Kunstic, Friedhelm WilhelmTuS Spork Wendlinghausen6264,333734622,33643,00
16Hansing, BjörnSKC Greste5255,003123624,60664,00
17Bischof, KurtTuS Bega 098232,885043630,38674,00
18Hayk, FranzSKC Greste5224,403053610,60657,00
19Sterwerf, AugustSKC Heller Holz Herford6213,503752625,33682,00
20Loges, WilliTuS Spork Wendlinghausen5204,003043608,60656,00
21Eggesieker, JörgSKC Heller Holz Herford3186,002083694,33722,00
22Hemminghaus, WilliSV SW Ahle5183,603132626,40668,00
23Dechert, DirkSKC Heller Holz Herford4164,002631657,75674,00
24Stephan, GiesbertSKC Heller Holz Herford5163,203124624,80670,00
25Sarres, DietrichESV Minden2157,501464732,00760,00
26Mühl, GeorgTuS Falke Berlebeck4153,752569642,25690,00
27Jacobi, UweSKC Greste5153,002915583,00608,00
28Zimmermann, ReinholdESV Minden2136,501419709,50715,00
29Kruse, Hans-GüntherESV Minden2126,001321660,50671,00
30Fortkord, MatthiasSKC Greste6111,833293548,83583,00
31Klostermeier, KarstenTuS Falke Berlebeck691,503689614,83647,00
32Röhr, HermannTuS Spork Wendlinghausen591,802773554,60606,00
33Meyer, Hans-MartinTuS Spork Wendlinghausen188,00752752,00752,00
34Wahl, StephanieSKC Heller Holz Herford188,00696696,00696,00
35Bock, Uwe-PeterSKC Heller Holz Herford188,00681681,00681,00
36Kunstic, PeterTuS Spork Wendlinghausen188,00669669,00669,00
37Busch, JensSKC Heller Holz Herford177,00660660,00660,00
38Waltemade, JasminESV Minden671,172968494,67546,00
39Bischof, PatriciaTuS Bega 09263,001298649,00652,00
40Wiegmann, RainerSKC Greste263,001166583,00595,00
41Michael, HartmutTuS Spork Wendlinghausen155,00706706,00706,00
42Ellerkmann, ThomasSV SW Ahle155,00690690,00690,00
43Kasper, HerbertESV Minden155,00610610,00610,00
44Waltemade, BrigitteESV Minden122,00616616,00616,00
45Straatmaann-Beer, BirgitESV Minden122,00551551,00551,00
46Wietzke, HansSV SW Ahle221,001061530,50541,00
47Okkel, KevinTuS Bega 09221,001057528,50533,00
48Lachky, SvenESV Minden122,00500500,00500,00
49Vietinghoff, RalfSV SW Ahle111,00626626,00626,00